Login

Camp Rankings

(Updated Dynamically)


Active Camp P4P Rankings

Rank Nation Camp Coach Active Record
1 Judoka Mister Judo 955-575
2 Butler and Paiva j rob but 508-291
3 Pankrash SmackDown Dojo Funaki Number 1 Coach 264-68
4 Sleeping Dogs Wei Shen 302-126
5 Sweet Feet Gym Slymanz 497-350
6 Miyata Gym Ippo4ever 380-236
7 Chin Checkers Inc. Ahhhhhh 534-411
8 Deathlocks Snake 351-241
9 Tanner Nomad 2 Ho Brah 289-185
10 Philly Dawgz Role 461-359
11 Turbos Toffees Turbo 295-205
12 Grio Oblast GRIO 280-191
13 Minas Gerais Top Team MGTT 255-169
14 Tobikan Judan Turbo 392-307
15 Alans Wolf Pack Slymanz 329-252
16 Itagaki Gym Ippo4ever 361-284
17 Ryngwell MMA Simon 227-151
18 Quebec MMA Pete Predge 282-210
19 Toe Jam Jitsu Ahhhhhh 247-184
20 Combat Team Brazil Marcelo Luiz Riz 284-221
21 Kamogawa Gym Ippo4ever 155-94
22 Istanbulls Istanbulls 171-118
23 Exploding Heart Technique BlimBlapZing 314-262
24 Turbos Tornadoes Turbo 290-245
25 The Brickwall Academy ThePandaMan 238-195
26 Daegastani Dealers JJz15 164-122
27 Kudo Dojo Kiev KDK Nippon 164-122
28 Panda Fighting Academy ThePandaMan 214-172
29 Mexican Fighting Camp Mexico123 114-74
30 Beast Mode Mexico KPK 436-396
31 O Town Gym Denku 343-304
32 Irish Outlaws Lee Walsh 176-138
33 Pinard Team Pier Luc Pinard 147-112
34 Dynamo Training Fedor McGeeno 64-30
35 NorthernLights Out SuburbanHustler 103-75
36 Cuban Monsters Snake 117-89
37 Convicted Vince Lynch 103-78
38 The Hell Pit Siti Levu 123-98
39 French Fighting Soldiers Ericg770 135-110
40 Mizu Dojo mizudojo1 186-162
41 Soliz Jr Vale Tudo Mr Junior Soliz 234-210
42 Sub N Tug FC Russianthai 71-48
43 Chits Crew Chitlnz 130-109
44 Hardcore Gym Wild Bill West 58-40
45 Hasegawa Kudo Kenji Hasegawa 211-193
46 Elite Training Facility Fedor McGeeno 40-23
47 Girl Fights Conflicted123 56-39
48 MediocreAtBest Platinum Paddy 72-55
49 Running with Scissors BlimBlapZing 76-59
50 Welsh Warriors B33RM0N5T3R 129-113
51 Mai Tai Muay Thai The Drunken Master 24-10
52 Fold em Up Inc Honduran White Bat 155-141
53 Chickens R Us CatHerder 239-225
54 Gi All Stars Slymanz 265-251
55 Miyagi Do Judo Miyajudo 17-5
56 Eaglez Nest Iron Eagles 35-23
57 Chokehold Supply Co MrChokeholder 22-11
58 Alpaca Fighting Teeth Aji Amarillo 85-74
59 Bone Machine BlimBlapZing 160-149
60 Medeu Skating Cookiepuss 78-69
61 Ham Camp BBQHam 81-72
62 Girls Fights 2 Joe Francis 21-13
63 Farmboy Fighting Systems Ahhhhhh 54-46
64 Real Gs Only Eks1009 23-17
65 Pankrash Dojo Number 1 Coach Funaki 18-13
66 NXTBREED98 NXTBREED98 26-21
67 Granite Boxing ATTBoxer 33-28
68 Club Casual Peasant 37-32
69 Shadow Puppets SarahL 38-33
70 Dirk Diggler Corps razon2 4-0
71 Brawl N Ground N Pound Wankrupt 12-8
72 xo Gym Lxve 20-16
73 MMAlcoholics Capt Eggshell 34-30
74 MMArvels Drifter 104-100
75 Touchbutt Dojo Sensei Ponytail 3-0
76 Dynastics Alex Stone 8-5
77 Mystic MacDojo Touchbutt Ponytail in the Park 11-8
78 Ghost MMA ATTBoxer 2-0
79 young kickboxing johnny2003 2-0
80 Over And Out Trite 3-1
81 Team Stair Runners razon3 3-1
82 Eks Cuba CubanEKS 6-4
83 Takanakuy Chumbivilcas 8-6
84 Golden Arena mwimzy 12-10
85 Stand and Bang Stoners 21215 148-146
86 Touchbutt Style Ponytail Fist 1-0
87 Central Fight Team FelipaoGR 1-0
88 NOT IF I FIGHT U DOWN 1ST NOT IF I FIGHT U DOWN 1ST 1-0
89 Blue Devil Combat Club DevilBlue 1-0
90 Team Rehab Judas 1-0
91 fed sim Hattrick 1-0
92 Addis Ababa Warriors Dinkalem Ayele 1-0
93 Til The Death Trite 2-1
94 Shang High Fighting SHfight 2-1
95 12Stallions 12Stallions 3-2
96 Number One Istanbulshet Jive Ass Turkey 4-3
97 Mobedda MMA Rooster Cogburn 5-4
98 Cuban Gangstas Eks1009Cuba 5-4
99 The Outwatchers FistK 6-5
100 Wintercast Winterbaine 8-7