Login

Camp Rankings

(Updated Dynamically)


Active Camp P4P Rankings

Rank Nation Camp Coach Active Record
1 Judoka Mister Judo 890-529
2 Butler and Paiva j rob but 344-193
3 The Brickwall Academy ThePandaMan 467-327
4 Panda Fighting Academy ThePandaMan 314-187
5 Team Ochocinco Black Santa 390-265
6 Dynamo Training Fedor McGeeno 234-117
7 Gi All Stars Slymanz 615-498
8 Crazy KO Camp Ampman54 544-430
9 Deathlocks Snake 279-182
10 Tobikan Judan Turbo 309-222
11 Missile Crisis Wocker 449-370
12 Sweet Feet Gym Slymanz 404-329
13 Team Duffy MMA Eoin Duffy 173-109
14 Turbos Tornadoes Turbo 352-290
15 Chickens R Us CatHerder 340-279
16 Sub N Tug FC Russianthai 109-51
17 Chin Checkers Inc. Ahhhhhh 101-47
18 Rock Hard MMA Andymac666 236-183
19 Minas Gerais Top Team MGTT 170-118
20 Elite Training Facility Fedor McGeeno 132-89
21 Alans Wolf Pack Slymanz 376-334
22 Ryngwell MMA Simon 103-63
23 DRAG0N KNIGHT TRD 45-7
24 O Town Gym Denku 111-76
25 Fight School Smacku 188-153
26 Chits Crew Chitlnz 207-173
27 Philly Dawgz Role 333-299
28 Combat Team Brazil Marcelo Luiz Riz 192-160
29 Sakura MMA Denku2 67-38
30 Loss Farm TGB Kyle 56-29
31 Welsh Warriors B33RM0N5T3R 190-165
32 Beast Mode Mexico KPK 60-38
33 Girls Fights 2 Joe Francis 89-68
34 Trust Me Bro Freelancer 193-175
35 Catch All MMA TGB 72-56
36 Tanner Nomad 2 Ho Brah 19-4
37 Beast Mode KP Keough 217-202
38 Turbos Toffees Turbo 225-212
39 NorthernLights Out SuburbanHustler 42-31
40 Masters of Puppets Jarnoh 53-42
41 Goodkid MMA GoodkidCC 62-51
42 The Outwatchers FistK 39-29
43 Cronus Cronus 41-31
44 TGB TGB MMA 44-34
45 Team Liquid FC Varus 49-39
46 Liquid Academy Varis 80-70
47 GyptianMmaFighting Gyptian200 146-136
48 Round Table Wocker 69-60
49 HellHolds GypTian LV 90-81
50 Next Level MMA Jimmy Dukes 126-117
51 Toughguy MMA Bnick13 44-36
52 DisGracedies DrinkDrankCrunk 455-448
53 The Hell Pit Siti Levu 41-35
54 man o man jurian meeuwisse 47-41
55 Girl Fights Conflicted123 7-2
56 Blood moon Ryan Alexander 14-9
57 Fold em Up Inc Honduran White Bat 57-52
58 ArmBar MMA BrodyArmBar 7-3
59 Team Genuine Blain Blake 102-98
60 French Fighting Soldiers Ericg770 5-2
61 Australian Accents Austin Morris 6-3
62 Granite Boxing ATTBoxer 7-4
63 Rick Rudes MMA Russianthai 8-5
64 Mexican Mafia Murderers Marcos Morales 8-5
65 Itagaki Gym Ippo4ever 2-0
66 Jababy jababy200 2-0
67 The Sassy Leopards Olir 3-1
68 Faith Fight Club Faith Fighter 5-3
69 Miyata Gym Ippo4ever 6-4
70 UK Killaz Johnny Guzman 6-4
71 ArmBar MMA Brazil BrodyArmBar2 7-5
72 Irish Outlaws Lee Walsh 8-6
73 Winnipeg MMA Curtis20413 30-28
74 Quebec MMA Pete Predge 45-43
75 Shaolin Shadow Box kungfutangClan 1-0
76 Atul Atul 1-0
77 Invincible Under Heaven Genichiro 2-1
78 Team Ready 4 War Kenwood 2-1
79 Wales Wackoffs Sheep Herder 3-2
80 LotsOfDamage picograms 3-2
81 Torcida Tomoinho 4-3
82 Mexican Fighting Camp Mexico123 6-5
83 Nippon TB78 7-6
84 Waffle House MikeyW 8-7
85 itsthatguy20 itsthatguy20 256-255
86 Return of The King Clementovic 2-2
87 247Fight WilliamSpiers 2-2
88 Stalsk 12 Azerix 1-1
89 Gracie jiuNETsu Russianthai 1-1
90 Team Madness Foul 1-1
91 House of Lords Gym Arthur James 1-1
92 KyYoung kylanyoung 2-2
93 Cradle of Polynesia MrSamoa 5-5
94 MMArvels Drifter 3-3
95 Team Liquid Extreme Varis 51-51
96 The Bus Riders Jbear 2-2
97 JumpJutsu Aswim1 2-2
98 The Griphouse Scotland Chris Calderwood 6-6
99 Pure Athletes Athletics 16-17
100 Stand and Bang Stoners 21215 5-6