Home
Forums
Search
Rankings
Top Prospects
Camp Rankings
Alliance
WRV
Hall of Fame
Register
Month:
Oct 2984
Reset:
10:59:11
Login
Username
Password
SMESH Roster
Stats
Titles
Roster
Order By:
Select Order By
Newest Fighters
Oldest Fighters
Surname Ascending
Surname Descending
Filter By:
Both
Male
Female
Filter By Weight:
All
HW-265
LHW-205
MW-185
WW-170
LW-155
FW-145
BW-135
FLY-125
WFW-145
WBW-135
WFLY-125
WSW-115
WAW-105
Active Roster
Alumni
Detlef Becker
271lbs
#4
(49-20)
Nils Buss
195lbs
#31
(22-9)
Olle Favre
149lbs
#42
(54-34)
Salome Birrer
140lbs
#48
(32-17)
Lea Pascal
149lbs
#54
(24-10)
Wilpert Schmidt
189lbs
#56
(19-6)
Cyril Nacar
200lbs
#71
(13-3)
Dominik Brandenberg
158lbs
#109
(11-3)
Florian Arnet
178lbs
#114
(11-10)
Carlo Caflisch
209lbs
#117
(29-17)
Benjamin Abegg
157lbs
#126
(15-4)
Sara Au
151lbs
#144
(12-3)
Durante Tumicelli
142lbs
#173
(15-9)
Manuela Eschmann
139lbs
#178
(7-4)
Alvin Anderegg
148lbs
#191
(27-22)
Roswalt Strolz
180lbs
#194
(6-1)
Arnborg Burri
214lbs
#205
(12-7)
Mathias Epple
155lbs
#225
(4-3)
Cyril Evard
271lbs
#230
(3-1)
Burnard Margreiter
151lbs
#238
(5-2)
Andrea Dury
155lbs
#264
(10-8)
Anthony "Deadly Killer" Buchli
180lbs
#271
(13-7)
Nadia Eglin
146lbs
#289
(13-3)
Kay Pfeffer
204lbs
#292
(4-3)
Arnaud Bollinger
170lbs
#299
(9-9)
Jonathan Durig
160lbs
#307
(9-5)
Rebekka Derrer
122lbs
#343
(8-7)
David Ankeny
167lbs
#345
(16-8)
Sven Bossard
148lbs
#351
(12-13)
Kenza Bohren
137lbs
#358
(5-3)
Alex Briel
165lbs
#367
(9-6)
Antonio Eschmann
280lbs
#367
(3-2)
Pierre Bierle
257lbs
#372
(2-1)
Beaddan Floyd
277lbs
#389
(3-2)
Baptiste Derrer
198lbs
#418
(4-3)
Samuel Andrist
140lbs
#418
(3-2)
Charly Ambuehl
163lbs
#422
(3-1)
Andrea Amaker
183lbs
#425
(2-2)
Cyril Allmendinger
165lbs
#453
(2-3)
Giuliano Andrist
146lbs
#465
(3-1)
Aimon Balsiger
160lbs
#503
(2-3)
Rald Knaus
189lbs
#506
(8-4)
Gabriel Amrein
187lbs
#507
(2-0)
Wilbur Ehli
272lbs
#560
(3-3)
Kettil Ankeney
180lbs
#567
(3-3)
Victor Gomez
246lbs
#601
(4-2)
Artur Ankney
246lbs
#610
(1-1)
Luca Dietiker
153lbs
#615
(2-2)
Alfonso Aeschliman
256lbs
#643
(3-2)
Benoit Bracher
182lbs
#669
(2-2)
Jacques Boissieu
144lbs
#712
(1-2)
John Arn
189lbs
#713
(2-4)
Leane Balsiger
131lbs
#736
(2-1)
Markus Allaman
150lbs
#736
(4-6)
Carlo Annen
251lbs
#738
(1-0)
Pauline Amsler
119lbs
#755
(3-2)
Chris Eglin
210lbs
#759
(2-3)
Carona Au
142lbs
#799
(2-3)
Chet Britsch
164lbs
#832
(1-1)
Marten Fahr
178lbs
#864
(0-3)
Valentin Prock
249lbs
#870
(0-1)
Benjamin Booz
280lbs
#874
(1-0)
Alexander Bierle
248lbs
#876
(3-2)
Raimund Beutel
265lbs
#916
(0-3)
Jeremie Ankenbauer
246lbs
#925
(0-1)
Ulrich Altermatt
220lbs
#964
(0-2)
Adrien Birrer
162lbs
#970
(1-1)
Alessia Bixel
119lbs
#977
(0-1)
Adrian Arn
169lbs
#995
(0-3)
Kevin Ehli
213lbs
#996
(0-1)
Fabio Arn
200lbs
#1004
(0-1)
Alan Au
177lbs
#1060
(4-8)
Evgen Vlasyuk
152lbs
#1085
(0-1)
Arnaldo Rautenstrauch
206lbs
#1097
(0-2)
Albert Allaman
155lbs
#1139
(0-1)
Udo Amsler
175lbs
#1167
(0-2)
Colombo Nicchi
152lbs
#1172
(0-1)
Nils Aegerter
159lbs
#1186
(0-4)
Garren Pfeifenberger
149lbs
#1188
(0-2)
Louis Altermatt
149lbs
#1189
(2-1)
Adalheid Bertschy
248lbs
#1223
(0-1)
Arnborg Elsinger
200lbs
#1224
(1-1)
Nick Aebi
140lbs
#1234
(0-1)
Oceane Aebi
136lbs
#1264
(0-2)
Celine Ehli
132lbs
#1266
(0-2)
Christer Almendinger
218lbs
#1276
(0-1)
Saira Epple
121lbs
#1279
(0-2)
Arnold Amacher
149lbs
#1322
(0-4)
Wilbur Felber
205lbs
#1539
(0-1)