Title | Org | Wins |
---|---|---|
EFC Welterweight Championship |
EFC | 24 |
PRELIATOR Welterweight Championship |
PREL | 3 |
PFO Welterweight Championship |
PFO | 3 |
CG Welterweight Championship |
CG | 3 |
Tournament Name | Participants | Award | |
---|---|---|---|
Day before boner card SR Tourney | 16 | ||
Mid 194 SR Tourney | 8 | ||
Thank You Holly SR Tourney | 8 |
Style | Opponent | Opp Style | Round | Type | Weight | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pull Guard | Concepcion "The real Concepcion" Garcia | Ippon | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Adrien "IppO Tribute" Adam | Way of Hand & Foot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Matthew "OG Kush" Coe | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Joey Gallagher | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Lezeu "The B Boy" Cutov | Ippon | 5 | Unanimous Decision | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Chiam "Melee Malay" Gao | Flying Submissions | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Flying Submissions | Nate "The Grey" Miller | 8 Points of Contact | 1 | Submission (Heel Hook) | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Fred "King Of The Ring" Ward | High Kick Killshot | 4 | Submission (Helicopter Triangle) | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Barney "The Carney " Combs | Luta Livre | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Gevorg Ajemian | 8 Points of Contact | 1 | Submission (Arm Triangle) | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Vernon "Cock Tease" McDaniel | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Royce "Noice" Trentini | Run & Gun | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Ed "Sinister" Blake | Run & Gun | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Dave "Mac 10" Wilson | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Goh Ren | Pick Your Poison | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Ty "Something Wicked" Warner | Clock & Lock | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Jahllo "The Fuck" Tawfeek | 8 Points of Contact | 4 | Submission (Teepee) | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Push the Pace | 2 | Submission (Teepee) | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Kalil Herod | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Bank Worawoot | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Sixten "Captain Sweden" Grahn | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Dustin "Bounty Hunter" Glover | Counter Strike | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Felix Pilkvist | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Jackson Walker | Ippon | 5 | Unanimous Decision | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Kyo Sano | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Doug "Sham Wow Guy" Walsh | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Doug "Sham Wow Guy" Walsh | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Gerard "The Iron Teabag" Jackson | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Gerard "The Iron Teabag" Jackson | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Lay & Pray | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Luke Holt | Lay & Pray | 2 | Submission (Helicopter Triangle) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Doug "Sham Wow Guy" Walsh | Wall & Stall | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Doug "Sham Wow Guy" Walsh | Wall & Stall | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Gerard "The Iron Teabag" Jackson | Wall & Stall | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Gerard "The Iron Teabag" Jackson | Wall & Stall | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Aekkaluck Sunan | Top Game Tapout | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Julien "Journeyman" Lefebvre | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jermain "DaDa 2500" Townsend | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Aekkaluck Sunan | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Sam Watts | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | James Lundy | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Short Armbar) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Lamar "Brawler" Palmer | Swing for the Fences | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Lamar "Brawler" Palmer | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Lamar "Brawler" Palmer | Swing for the Fences | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Todd "The Natural " Elliott | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Todd "The Natural " Elliott | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Kit Pelletier | Catch & Shoot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Bruce Wellen | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Run & Gun | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clyde "The Jidmeister" Martin | Way of Hand & Foot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Mauro "Dos Cigaros PorFavor" Castro | Ring King | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Procopio Gonzalez | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Mauro "Dos Cigaros PorFavor" Castro | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Lucas "The Wrecking" Ball | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Luc "Piranha" Fay | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Gerard "The Iron Teabag" Jackson | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jorge "Unbreakable" Rego | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Jorge "Unbreakable" Rego | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Bert "Bart Simpson" Bowen | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Lay & Pray | Hardi "Mysterio" Hartono | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Lay & Pray | Hardi "Mysterio" Hartono | Slam it Out | 2 | Submission (Cobra Choke) | CW |
||
Lay & Pray | Hardi "Mysterio" Hartono | Ground & Pound | 3 | Submission (Double Arm Bar) | CW |
||
Lay & Pray | Hardi "Mysterio" Hartono | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Lay & Pray | Hardi "Mysterio" Hartono | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Hardi "Mysterio" Hartono | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Hardi "Mysterio" Hartono | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jayden "Shady" Cooper | Punches in Bunches | 1 | Submission (Short Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jayden "Shady" Cooper | Swing for the Fences | 1 | Submission (Arm Triangle) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jayden "Shady" Cooper | 8 Points of Contact | 2 | Submission (Omaplata) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jayden "Shady" Cooper | Sprawl & Brawl | 3 | Submission (Rolling Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Clyde "The Jidmeister" Martin | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Dino "Lasher" Lachance | Ippon | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Dino "Lasher" Lachance | Ippon | 5 | Submission (Strikes) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clyde "The Jidmeister" Martin | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Doc Thompson | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Gustavo "RamPage" Requiao | Ground & Pound | 5 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Dino "Lasher" Lachance | Ippon | 3 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clyde "The Jidmeister" Martin | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Arnmundur "Arn" Heimirsson | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Dylan "Mystic Mac" MacAteer | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Ashilame "Zenexian Level Boxer" Biobaku | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Grant Arnold | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | George Holland | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Vinnie Dawson | Catch & Shoot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Vinnie Dawson | Catch & Shoot | 2 | Submission (Kimura) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Vinnie Dawson | Catch & Shoot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Vinnie Dawson | Catch & Shoot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | WW-170 |
||
Top Game Tapout | Vinnie Dawson | Catch & Shoot | 4 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | WW-170 |
||
Flying Submissions | Jad "Dont be Afraid Fight" Belfort | Sprawl & Brawl | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jad "Dont be Afraid Fight" Belfort | Swing for the Fences | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Jad "Dont be Afraid Fight" Belfort | Sprawl & Brawl | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Jad "Dont be Afraid Fight" Belfort | Sprawl & Brawl | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jad "Dont be Afraid Fight" Belfort | Swing for the Fences | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Benjamin Haugen | Pick Your Poison | 2 | Submission (Peruvian Necktie) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Benjamin Haugen | Pick Your Poison | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Henry "Poyel" Spencer | Power Locks | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Henry "Poyel" Spencer | Power Locks | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Mac "FistKing" Sanders | Power Locks | 4 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Mac "FistKing" Sanders | Power Locks | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Mac "FistKing" Sanders | Power Locks | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | James "King Cantona" Powell | Power Locks | 5 | Submission (Toe Hold) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | James "King Cantona" Powell | Power Locks | 2 | Submission (Neck Crank) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Eugene "BeastMode" Turcotte | Power Locks | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Eugene "BeastMode" Turcotte | Power Locks | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Fransico "All Violence Team" Barbosa | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Sam "Jelly Droolers" Collins | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Kim Yi | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Lucas "The Wrecking" Ball | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Chuy "Chupacabra " Cabrera | Push the Pace | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Preston "Fun Size" Cobb | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Dustin "Easter Surprise" Barber | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Frye "The Phantom" Moore | Ring King | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Frye "The Phantom" Moore | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Flying Submissions | Frye "The Phantom" Moore | Counter Strike | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Frye "The Phantom" Moore | Counter Strike | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Frye "The Phantom" Moore | Counter Strike | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Chosto Moreno | Slam it Out | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Chosto Moreno | Push the Pace | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Chosto Moreno | Lay & Pray | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Lucas "The Wrecking" Ball | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Federico "Born to Kick" Sanna | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Federico "Born to Kick" Sanna | Way of Hand & Foot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Andre Artigas | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Lay & Pray | 4 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | WW-170 |
||
Pull Guard | Brad "Rapista" Jackson | Power Locks | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Brad "Rapista" Jackson | Power Locks | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Eduardo Carrillo | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Dylan Anderson | Way of Hand & Foot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Slam it Out | 2 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Lay & Pray | 1 | Submission (Von Flue Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Ground & Pound | 5 | Submission (Arm Triangle) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Lay & Pray | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Lay & Pray | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Thor "Maximus" Jackson | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Thor "Maximus" Jackson | Push the Pace | 4 | KO (Punch) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Federico "Born to Kick" Sanna | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Hunter Beaton | Ground & Pound | 3 | KO (Stomps) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Hunter Beaton | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Jon Rogers | Ground & Pound | 4 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Run & Gun | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Counter Strike | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Counter Strike | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Counter Strike | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Yoon Hong | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Wadu "I Suck So Bad" Young | Lay & Pray | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Robbie "The Milk Snake" Perry | Ground & Pound | 4 | Submission (Double Arm Bar) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Yoon Hong | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Ralph Carson | Lay & Pray | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Huntly "Beat You Like Greg" Hardie | Lay & Pray | 4 | Submission (Teepee) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Devin "Road Warrior" Palmer | Clock & Lock | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Devin "Road Warrior" Palmer | Clock & Lock | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Frye "The Phantom" Moore | Ring King | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Akmal "The Wall Installer" Rachman | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Akmal "The Wall Installer" Rachman | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Akmal "The Wall Installer" Rachman | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Akmal "The Wall Installer" Rachman | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Akmal "The Wall Installer" Rachman | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Gabe "Late Bloomer" Carter | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Mark "The Real Deal" Whelan | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Chris Aguilar | Swing for the Fences | 1 | Submission (Arm Triangle) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Chris Aguilar | Swing for the Fences | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Larry "Transgender Rousey" Stanley | Pull Guard | 4 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Larry "Transgender Rousey" Stanley | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Larry "Transgender Rousey" Stanley | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Otto "SR Killer" McConomy | Ring King | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Otto "SR Killer" McConomy | High Kick Killshot | 1 | Submission (Body Triangle) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Otto "SR Killer" McConomy | 8 Points of Contact | 2 | Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Otto "SR Killer" McConomy | Run & Gun | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Cody "smug piece of shit" Collins | 8 Points of Contact | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Cody "smug piece of shit" Collins | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Cody "smug piece of shit" Collins | Ring King | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Leo Rowly | Way of Hand & Foot | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Leo Rowly | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Leo Rowly | High Kick Killshot | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Leo Rowly | 8 Points of Contact | 2 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Chris Aguilar | Swing for the Fences | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Craig "Chuck Norris" Collins | Fast Feet | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Kenny Kelly | Chop Down | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Kenny Kelly | Way of Hand & Foot | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Craig "Chuck Norris" Collins | Arrogant Assault | 1 | Submission (Body Triangle) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Craig "Chuck Norris" Collins | Fast Feet | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Kenny Kelly | High Kick Killshot | 1 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Gabe "Late Bloomer" Carter | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Gabe "Late Bloomer" Carter | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Gabe "Late Bloomer" Carter | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Eugene "Mean Gene" Berry | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Eugene "Mean Gene" Berry | Ground & Pound | 5 | Submission (Kimura) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Eugene "Mean Gene" Berry | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Jonas "Jigsaw" Jorgensen | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Jonas "Jigsaw" Jorgensen | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Jonas "Jigsaw" Jorgensen | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Kenichi "Kaos" Kentaro | Chop Down | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Kenichi "Kaos" Kentaro | Pick Your Poison | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Kenichi "Kaos" Kentaro | Pick Your Poison | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Craig "Chuck Norris" Collins | Way of Hand & Foot | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Gifford Martel | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Mills "Golden Boy" Curry | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Billy "The Heel" Neal | Lay & Pray | 3 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | CW |
||
Top Game Tapout | Morgan "Piers Morgan" Pierce | High Kick Killshot | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | CW |
Style | Opponent | Opp Style | Round | Type | Weight | Org | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pull Guard | Lenny Shoemaker | Lay & Pray | 4 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | EFC | Apr 2462 | |
Pull Guard | Atlas Parent | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | EFC | Mar 2462 | |
Flying Submissions | Clive "Canadian Sedation" Martel | Punches in Bunches | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Feb 2462 | |
Pull Guard | Cevon "Deadly Sins" Page | Lay & Pray | 2 | Submission (Butterfly Choke) | 170 | EFC | Jan 2462 | |
Pull Guard | Clyde Tyler | Clock & Lock | 1 | Submission (Strikes) | 170 | EFC | Dec 2461 | |
Pull Guard | Nikolaj "The Great Dane" Frederiksen | Ground & Pound | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | EFC | Nov 2461 | |
Pull Guard | Larry "Transgender Rousey" Stanley | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Oct 2461 | |
Flying Submissions | Dale "Just shit my pants" Rowly | 8 Points of Contact | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | EFC | Sep 2461 | |
Pull Guard | Shin Pyon | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Aug 2461 | |
Pull Guard | Clyde Tyler | Clock & Lock | 2 | Submission (Arm Triangle) | 170 | EFC | Jul 2461 | |
Pull Guard | Tito "Jackson" Aguirre | Ground & Pound | 3 | Submission (Kneebar) | 170 | EFC | Jun 2461 | |
Top Game Tapout | Tyrone "Explosivo" Wheeler | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Submission (Arm Triangle) | 170 | EFC | May 2461 | |
Pull Guard | Thiago Peixoto | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Apr 2461 | |
Pull Guard | Luis "Scorpion" Morales | Chop Down | 2 | Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) | 170 | EFC | Mar 2461 | |
Pull Guard | JC "Johnny Cage" Demers | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Feb 2461 | |
Top Game Tapout | Tyrone "Explosivo" Wheeler | Arrogant Assault | 2 | Submission (Neck Crank) | 170 | EFC | Jan 2461 | |
Pull Guard | Thiago Peixoto | Counter Strike | 1 | Submission (Double Arm Bar) | 170 | EFC | Dec 2460 | |
Pull Guard | Evan "E Funk" Franklin | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Oct 2460 | |
Top Game Tapout | Alejandro Torres | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Sep 2460 | |
Top Game Tapout | Semen "so salty " Zherdev | Sprawl & Brawl | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Aug 2460 | |
Flying Submissions | Thiago Peixoto | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Jul 2460 | |
Pull Guard | Cole "For Christmas" Anderson | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Jun 2460 | |
Pull Guard | Jose Luis Pereyra | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | May 2460 | |
Pull Guard | JC "Johnny Cage" Demers | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Apr 2460 | |
Pull Guard | Kirk Colon | Lay & Pray | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Mar 2460 | |
Pull Guard | Consuelo Dominguez | Pull Guard | 4 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 170 | EFC | Feb 2460 | |
Pull Guard | Evan "E Funk" Franklin | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Strikes) | 170 | EFC | Jan 2460 | |
Top Game Tapout | Xue Zhao | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Dec 2459 | |
Top Game Tapout | Semen "so salty " Zherdev | Sprawl & Brawl | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Nov 2459 | |
Pull Guard | Evan "E Funk" Franklin | Pull Guard | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Oct 2459 | |
Pull Guard | Tusya Semyonov | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | 170 | EFC | Sep 2459 | |
Pull Guard | Lenny Shoemaker | Lay & Pray | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | EFC | Aug 2459 | |
Top Game Tapout | Joao "Casca grossa" Gamboa | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Jul 2459 | |
Pull Guard | Joe Rodgers | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Jun 2459 | |
Pull Guard | Pete Bennett | Lay & Pray | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | EFC | May 2459 | |
Pull Guard | Joe Rodgers | Ground & Pound | 2 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 170 | EFC | Apr 2459 | |
Flying Submissions | Thiago Peixoto | Chop Down | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | EFC | Mar 2459 | |
Pull Guard | Nikolaj "The Great Dane" Frederiksen | Lay & Pray | 2 | Submission (Neck Crank) | 170 | EFC | Feb 2459 | |
Pull Guard | Consuelo Dominguez | Pull Guard | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Jan 2459 | |
Pull Guard | JC "Johnny Cage" Demers | Pull Guard | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Dec 2458 | |
Pull Guard | Benjamin Arnold | Ground & Pound | 1 | TKO (Hammerfists) | 170 | EFC | Nov 2458 | |
Pull Guard | Max Huckaba | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Oct 2458 | |
Pull Guard | Joe Rodgers | Catch & Shoot | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Sep 2458 | |
Pull Guard | Tusya Semyonov | Top Game Tapout | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | EFC | Aug 2458 | |
Pull Guard | Consuelo Dominguez | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 170 | EFC | Feb 2458 | |
Flying Submissions | Frye "The Phantom" Moore | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Jan 2458 | |
Flying Submissions | Pierre "kicks you in" De Cock | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Dec 2457 | |
Pull Guard | Gil "Birth Canal" Reese | Counter Strike | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Nov 2457 | |
Pull Guard | Joe Rodgers | Ground & Pound | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Oct 2457 | |
Flying Submissions | Emil Simonsen | High Kick Killshot | 4 | Submission (Strikes) | 170 | EFC | Sep 2457 | |
Pull Guard | Tusya Semyonov | Top Game Tapout | 2 | Submission (Kimura) | 170 | EFC | Aug 2457 | |
Pull Guard | Geonwoo Kim | Pull Guard | 2 | Submission (Double Arm Bar) | 170 | EFC | Jun 2457 | |
Flying Submissions | Pierre "kicks you in" De Cock | High Kick Killshot | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | May 2457 | |
Flying Submissions | Emil Simonsen | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Apr 2457 | |
Pull Guard | Noah Bonello | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Arm Triangle) | 170 | EFC | Mar 2457 | |
Pull Guard | Geonwoo Kim | Pull Guard | 3 | Submission (Kneebar) | 170 | EFC | Jan 2457 | |
Flying Submissions | Frye "The Phantom" Moore | Counter Strike | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Dec 2456 | |
Flying Submissions | Emil Simonsen | Arrogant Assault | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Nov 2456 | |
Pull Guard | Jacob Sherk | Slam it Out | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Oct 2456 | |
Pull Guard | Ramon Olson | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | EFC | Sep 2456 | |
Top Game Tapout | Viktor Blom | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Aug 2456 | |
Top Game Tapout | Alexander Svendsen | High Kick Killshot | 1 | Submission (Achillies Hold) | 170 | EFC | Jul 2456 | |
Pull Guard | Filip Nadarevich | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | EFC | Jun 2456 | |
Pull Guard | Joe Rodgers | Lay & Pray | 1 | Submission (Peruvian Necktie) | 170 | EFC | May 2456 | |
Top Game Tapout | Viktor Blom | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | EFC | Apr 2456 | |
Flying Submissions | Dale "Just shit my pants" Rowly | Swing for the Fences | 1 | Submission (Butterfly Choke) | 170 | PREL | Feb 2456 | |
Pull Guard | Tusya Semyonov | Top Game Tapout | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PREL | Dec 2455 | |
Flying Submissions | Tyrone "Explosivo" Wheeler | Arrogant Assault | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | PREL | Nov 2455 | |
Pull Guard | Alem Babic | Pull Guard | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PREL | Oct 2455 | |
Top Game Tapout | Del Riley | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PREL | Sep 2455 | |
Pull Guard | Tusya Semyonov | Top Game Tapout | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | PREL | Mar 2455 | |
Pull Guard | Shin Bang | Sprawl & Brawl | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | PREL | Feb 2455 | |
Pull Guard | Colt Ward | Push the Pace | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PFO | Oct 2454 | |
Pull Guard | Billy Keeney | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PFO | Jul 2454 | |
Pull Guard | Colt Ward | Push the Pace | 3 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | 170 | PFO | Jun 2454 | |
Pull Guard | Kostya Hryshchuk | Top Game Tapout | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | PFO | May 2454 | |
Top Game Tapout | Lau "Dog" Oomen | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | PFO | Apr 2454 | |
Pull Guard | Alfonso Castro | Power Locks | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PFO | Feb 2454 | |
Pull Guard | Travis Godsey | Way of Hand & Foot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PFO | Jan 2454 | |
Pull Guard | AJ Masters | Counter Strike | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | PFO | Nov 2453 | |
Pull Guard | Jack Clark | Pull Guard | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PFO | Aug 2453 | |
Pull Guard | Lavar "Mr Perfect" Fields | High Kick Killshot | 1 | KO (Head Kick) | 170 | PFO | Apr 2453 | |
Pull Guard | Geonwoo Kim | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PFO | Mar 2453 | |
Pull Guard | Dushan Kurtcehajic | Ground & Pound | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | PFO | Feb 2453 | |
Pull Guard | Henrique Guerra | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Omaplata) | 170 | PFO | Dec 2452 | |
Pull Guard | Alexander Svendsen | High Kick Killshot | 1 | KO (Hook) | 170 | PFO | Aug 2452 | |
Pull Guard | Dillon "The Hulk" Pickett | High Kick Killshot | 1 | Submission (Guillotine Choke) | 170 | CG | May 2452 | |
Pull Guard | Floyd Horton | Counter Strike | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | CG | Mar 2452 | |
Pull Guard | Henrique Guerra | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | 170 | CG | Feb 2452 | |
Pull Guard | Fritz Stone | Push the Pace | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | CG | Dec 2451 | |
Top Game Tapout | Travis Godsey | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | CG | Aug 2451 | |
Pull Guard | Travis Godsey | High Kick Killshot | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | CG | Jun 2451 | |
Pull Guard | Joonsuh Kim | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | CG | May 2451 | |
Pull Guard | Bart "Ass Eater" Lambert | Punches in Bunches | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | CG | Feb 2451 | |
Pull Guard | Han "The Golden Boy" Wang | Lay & Pray | 1 | Submission (Body Triangle) | 170 | CG | Nov 2450 | |
Pull Guard | Raymond Morin | Top Game Tapout | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | CG | Oct 2450 | |
Pull Guard | Denny Mitchell | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | CG | Mar 2450 | |
Pull Guard | Kirk Pierce | Counter Strike | 2 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | 170 | P-1 | Oct 2449 | |
Pull Guard | Mario Carvalho | Clock & Lock | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 170 | P-1 | Aug 2449 | |
Pull Guard | Martin Alexeyev | Swing for the Fences | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | 170 | P-1 | Jun 2449 | |
Pull Guard | Frye "The Phantom" Moore | Punches in Bunches | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | LotC | Oct 2448 | |
Pull Guard | Axl Campbell | Ring King | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | LotC | Aug 2448 | |
Pull Guard | Juan "La Criatura" Ramos | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Split Decision | 170 | LotC | Jul 2448 |