Title | Org | Wins |
---|---|---|
GLORY Lightweight Championship |
GLORY | 5 |
Socat Lightweight Championship |
Socat | 3 |
LOGO Lightweight Championship |
LOGO | 1 |
Lightweight Prince of Pankrash |
PAN | 1 |
CAGES Lightweight Champion |
CAGES | 1 |
UFL Lightweight Championship |
UFL | 2 |
Tournament Name | Participants | Award | |
---|---|---|---|
OSH v1 | 4 |
Style | Opponent | Opp Style | Round | Type | Weight | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pull Guard | Luis "Cannibus" Medina | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Kimura) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Rip "Hells Wrath" Patterson | Chop Down | 1 | KO (Elbows) | CW |
||
Pull Guard | Barry St-Pierre | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | LW-155 |
Style | Opponent | Opp Style | Round | Type | Weight | Org | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pull Guard | Dillon Griffin | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | DELR | Feb 2095 | |
Pull Guard | Warwick Brunet | Ground & Pound | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | DELR | Jan 2095 | |
Pull Guard | Tra "Pay As You Go" Brooks | Power Locks | 3 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 155 | GLORY | Dec 2094 | |
Pull Guard | Andre Almeida | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | GLORY | Nov 2094 | |
Pull Guard | Norman Torres | Power Locks | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | GLORY | Oct 2094 | |
Pull Guard | Ranieri "Gracie" Barros | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (North South Choke) | 155 | GLORY | Aug 2094 | |
Pull Guard | Alexei Antonov | Ground & Pound | 1 | Submission (Hammer Lock) | 155 | GLORY | Jul 2094 | |
Pull Guard | Andre Almeida | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | GLORY | Jun 2094 | |
Pull Guard | John "Truly Worthless" Patterson | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | EFC | May 2094 | |
Pull Guard | Junior "Pit Viper" Vera | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | EFC | Apr 2094 | |
Pull Guard | Brody "Soilent Green" Simonov | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | EFC | Mar 2094 | |
Pull Guard | Atlas "I Shit My Pants" Albright | Ground & Pound | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | EFC | Feb 2094 | |
Slam it Out | Murilo Martins | Chop Down | 1 | KO (Roundhouse) | 155 | EFC | Jan 2094 | |
Pull Guard | Junior "Pit Viper" Vera | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | EFC | Dec 2093 | |
Pull Guard | Brody "Soilent Green" Simonov | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | EFC | Nov 2093 | |
Pull Guard | Patrick "The Monster" Wiltsie | Power Locks | 1 | Submission (Anaconda Choke) | 155 | EFC | Oct 2093 | |
Pull Guard | Homer Bennett | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | EFC | Aug 2093 | |
Pull Guard | Jon "The Jet" Simmons | Power Locks | 1 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | 155 | EFC | Jul 2093 | |
Pull Guard | Vernon Biek | Ground & Pound | 3 | KO (Hook) | 155 | EFC | Jun 2093 | |
Pull Guard | Vadim Ilyin | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | EFC | May 2093 | |
Flying Submissions | Beau "Eh" Stevens | Ground & Pound | 1 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 155 | EFC | Apr 2093 | |
Pull Guard | Dave "The Rockstar" Long | Ground & Pound | 1 | KO (Punch) | 155 | EFC | Mar 2093 | |
Pull Guard | Avel Antonov | Pull Guard | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | EFC | Dec 2092 | |
Pull Guard | Homer Bennett | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | EFC | Oct 2092 | |
Pull Guard | Beau "Eh" Stevens | Chop Down | 1 | Ko (Uppercut/Cross) | 155 | EFC | Sep 2092 | |
Pull Guard | Avel Antonov | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | EFC | Aug 2092 | |
Slam it Out | Fjodor Kuznetsov | Ground & Pound | 2 | KO (Slam) | 155 | GLORY | Jun 2092 | |
Pull Guard | Del Lewis | Pull Guard | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | GLORY | May 2092 | |
Pull Guard | Avel Antonov | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | GLORY | Apr 2092 | |
Pull Guard | Fjodor Kuznetsov | Ground & Pound | 1 | KO (Punch) | 155 | GLORY | Mar 2092 | |
Pull Guard | Jermija Nesterov | Power Locks | 5 | Submission (Shoulder Lock) | 155 | GLORY | Feb 2092 | |
Pull Guard | Julio "Coffee Grounds" Valdez | Power Locks | 5 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | GLORY | Jan 2092 | |
Pull Guard | Jones "Hidden Beast" Walker | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | GLORY | Dec 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Mark "MoneyMaker" Clark | Ground & Pound | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | GLORY | Nov 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Gustav "The Assassin" Satinho | Ground & Pound | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 155 | GLORY | Oct 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Yuri Solovyov | Pull Guard | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | GLORY | Sep 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Fjodor Kuznetsov | Ground & Pound | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | GLORY | Aug 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Brody "Soilent Green" Simonov | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | GLORY | Jul 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Beau "Eh" Stevens | Ground & Pound | 2 | KO (Punch) | 155 | EFC | Jun 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Mark "The Rhino" Baker | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | EFC | May 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Carlitos Diaz | Ground & Pound | 1 | KO (Punch) | 155 | EFC | Apr 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Dick "DBA" Scott | Ground & Pound | 1 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 155 | EFC | Mar 2091 | |
Flying Submissions | Teddy "Big Stick" Price | 8 Points of Contact | 1 | KO (Stomps) | 155 | EFC | Feb 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Chus Gonzalez | Ground & Pound | 1 | KO (Punches) | 155 | EFC | Jan 2091 | |
Pull Guard | Orlando Wilson | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 155 | GLORY | Dec 2090 | |
Pull Guard | Shannon Fortin | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | GLORY | Oct 2090 | |
Pull Guard | Len "trainer" Torres | Power Locks | 3 | Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) | 155 | GLORY | Sep 2090 | |
Pull Guard | Nelson "the DBA Conway" Twitty | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | GLORY | Aug 2090 | |
Pull Guard | Fjodor Kuznetsov | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | GLORY | Jul 2090 | |
Slam it Out | Vadim Ilyin | Ground & Pound | 1 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 155 | GLORY | Jun 2090 | |
Pull Guard | Brody "Soilent Green" Simonov | Power Locks | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | GLORY | May 2090 | |
Slam it Out | Vladik "he he he moonwalk" Bulatov | Ground & Pound | 3 | KO (Punches) | 155 | GLORY | Apr 2090 | |
Pull Guard | Mikhail Belov | Ground & Pound | 2 | KO (Hook) | 155 | GLORY | Mar 2090 | |
Pull Guard | Vitor "Olive Oil" Oliveira | Pull Guard | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | GLORY | Feb 2090 | |
Pull Guard | Orlando Wilson | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | GLORY | Dec 2089 | |
Pull Guard | Clyde "Serial Burner" Turner | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Omaplata) | 155 | Socat | Oct 2089 | |
Pull Guard | Joao Meira | Chop Down | 1 | Submission (Body Triangle) | 155 | Socat | Sep 2089 | |
Pull Guard | Duane "BANG" Lange | Flying Submissions | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | Socat | Aug 2089 | |
Pull Guard | Gary "Poutine" Landry | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | Socat | Jun 2089 | |
Pull Guard | Ronnie Hamilton | Power Locks | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | Socat | May 2089 | |
Pull Guard | Brody "Soilent Green" Simonov | Power Locks | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | Socat | Apr 2089 | |
Pull Guard | Brends "Cyborg 004" Panin | Ground & Pound | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | Socat | Feb 2089 | |
Pull Guard | Buzz Stevenson | Power Locks | 1 | TKO (Ref Stoppage) | 155 | Socat | Dec 2088 | |
Pull Guard | Masao "War Wizard" Hagiwara | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (North South Choke) | 155 | Socat | Nov 2088 | |
Pull Guard | Reinhard "O MOHAWK LOUCO" Sobral | Power Locks | 2 | KO (Stomps) | 155 | Socat | Sep 2088 | |
Pull Guard | Avel Antonov | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | Socat | Aug 2088 | |
Pull Guard | Nobu Hosokawa | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | Socat | Jun 2088 | |
Pull Guard | Alek Fyodorov | Chop Down | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | UFL | Apr 2088 | |
Pull Guard | Luka Fedotov | Ground & Pound | 2 | KO (Punch) | 155 | UFL | Jan 2088 | |
Pull Guard | Rodrigo Melo | Swing for the Fences | 3 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | UFL | Oct 2087 | |
Pull Guard | Sergio Ferreira | Power Locks | 5 | Split Decision | 155 | UFL | Sep 2087 | |
Pull Guard | Rickson "little man" Marins | Ground & Pound | 2 | Submission (Omaplata) | 155 | CAGES | Aug 2087 | |
Flying Submissions | Dustin "The Mommy" Reinhold | Counter Strike | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | CAGES | Feb 2087 | |
Pull Guard | Hank Lundy | Power Locks | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | CAGES | Jan 2087 | |
Pull Guard | Kid "Excalibur" Hall | Pull Guard | 3 | Split Decision | 155 | CAGES | Dec 2086 | |
Pull Guard | Buster "The Submissive One" Jach | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Triangle Choke) | 155 | UFL | Nov 2086 | |
Pull Guard | Kyle "BEAST" Couture | Chop Down | 2 | KO (Hook) | 155 | UFL | Oct 2086 | |
Flying Submissions | Gus Miller | Counter Strike | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | UFL | Sep 2086 | |
Pull Guard | Buster "The Submissive One" Jach | Pull Guard | 2 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | UFL | Aug 2086 | |
Flying Submissions | Chus Gonzalez | 8 Points of Contact | 2 | KO (Punch) | 155 | PAN | Jul 2086 | |
Flying Submissions | Josh Moore | 8 Points of Contact | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | PAN | Apr 2086 | |
Pull Guard | Masao "War Wizard" Hagiwara | Pull Guard | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | PAN | Mar 2086 | |
Flying Submissions | Buster Miller | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Submission (Kneebar) | 155 | PAN | Feb 2086 | |
Pull Guard | Amyr Argao | Pull Guard | 5 | Split Decision | 155 | LOGO | Jan 2086 | |
Flying Submissions | Antan Vargas | 8 Points of Contact | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | LOGO | Dec 2085 | |
Pull Guard | Logan "Lightning" Campbell | Fast Feet | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | LOGO | Oct 2085 | |
Pull Guard | Roberto Barbosa | Pull Guard | 3 | Unanimous Decision | 155 | LOGO | Aug 2085 | |
Pull Guard | Derrell Thompson | MMArtist | 1 | Submission (Rear Naked Choke) | 155 | GEC | Jul 2085 | |
Pull Guard | James Smith | Power Locks | 1 | Submission (Omaplata) | 155 | GEC | Jun 2085 | |
Pull Guard | Gan Baker | Pull Guard | 3 | Submission (North South Choke) | 155 | GEC | May 2085 | |
Pull Guard | Ted "Choker" Brown | Power Locks | 1 | Submission (Armbar) | 155 | GEC | Apr 2085 |